THE 17th Executive Committee Member List

Chairman Consultant : Mr. Wai, Kay-Shun

Founder : Mr. Lung, Kai-Ming Mr. Liu, Chi-Keung

Honourable Consultants : Mr. Cheng, Kwong-Yiu Mr. Poon, Shui-Kei
Mr. Ng, Wai-Keung Mr. Michael Mac
Dr. Priscilla M F Leung

Organization Consultants :
Mr. Ng, Hung-Ko Mr. Kung, Ha-Fai Mr. Chan, Siu-Chung
Mr. Tam, Kim Ms. Ha, Kim-Ping Mr. Nip, Siu-Feng
Ms. Lily Lau Mr. Tam, Feng-Ah Mr. Hung, Kam-Pui
Mr. Liu, Kwong-Sum Mr. Law, Wei-Keung Mr. Li, Wing-Hung
Mr. Fung, Chiu-Lam Mr. Lau, Ying-Leung Mr. Tang, Kwong-Hon
Mr. Yiu, Tai-Tung Mr. Tseng, Tak-Ling Mr. Kenneth K C Liu
Mr. Joseph P S Wong Mr. David S.W.Lai Mr. Leung, Yat-Yu

President : Dr. Lam, Kin-Ming
Vise-President : Mr. Lung, Kai-Ming Mr. Chris Y Y Shing
Mr. Benny S H Wong Mr. Man, Chi-Yung
Mr. Johnny F.S.Kwok Mr. Ringo W.K.Chan
Chairman : Mr. King P.W. Kong
Vice-Chairman : Mr. Ellis Y F Lee Mr. Kwok C Wong
Mr. Tong W H Wong Mr. Lam, Kam-Fat
Mr. Raymond H.F.Ho Mr. Andy M.L.Kwok

Legal Consultants : Mr. Chan, Chung-To Mr. Chung, Pui-Lam
Mr. Kenny K.M.Lam
Medical Consultant : Dr. Yu, Hon-Bill
Accounting Auditor : Chan Wai-Hon Accounting Company

Secretary General : Mr. Tim K.Chang
Asst.Secretary General : Mr. Andrew C.F.Lung
Secretary : Mr. Chan, Wing-Him Mr. Wong, Ka-Fai
Financial : Ms. Wong, Sui-Yee Mr. Chan, Ying-Hung
Executive Officer : Mr. Choi,Hang-Cheong Mr. Lo, Wai-Keung
Welfare : Mr. Tung, Kin-Kwong Mr. Patrick T.K.Leung
Land Arrange : Mr. Lau, Kwong-Fai Mr. Tam, Sai-Hung
Fun Activity : Mr. Lee, Kar-Yiu Mr. Hung, Lok-Man
Public Relation : Mr. Ip, Moon-Tong Mr. Tse, Yin-Fu
Investigation : Ms. Li, Sze-Man
Competition : Mr. Chiu, Man-On Mr. Wong, Ping-Kit
Social Gathering : Mr. Wai, Nip-Kei Mr. Ho, Chi-Cheong
Knowledge : Mr. Li, Tin-Loy Mr. Siu, Chi-Ling
Womanhood : Ms. Au, Pui-Wah
Security : Mr. Lam, Shek-Chiu Mr. Leung, Wai-Chak
Oversea : Mr. Stephen F.K.Yu Mr. David C.M.Wong
Amusement : Mr. Ringo P.T.Wong Mr. Cheng, Tseng-Wong
Advertise : Dr. Wai-Sum Luk Ms. Pearl C.Y. Tsang
Membership : Mr. Kwan,Wing-Kwong Mr. Ho, Chi-Cheung
Computer : Mr. Chan, Chi-Ming
Co-ordinator : Mr. Ho, Kuen Mr. Tam, Hing
Photographic / Video : Ms. June Y.N.Lau
Organize : Mr. Wei, Fong-Che Mr. Lui, Tak-Wing
Information : Ms. Kwok, Chun-Yin
Auditor : Mr. Simon H.K.Tseng
Promotion : Mr. Cheung, Fuk-Choi Mr. Billy K.K.Chan

Group Committee Representative : Mr. Sin, Ho-Ying Mr. Dennis Y.C.Lee
Mr.Kenneth C.Y.Kwong Mr. Lau, Chun-Keung

Group Committee :
Choy Lee Fat Chan Han Gun Memorial Association
Liu Kan Chee Martial Arts Association
Eagle Claw Lau Fat Mou Martial Arts Association
Hung Fung Martial Arts Association
Chow Ga Chow Bill Martial Arts Association
Tai Saint Pik Kua Martial Arts Association
Choy Lee Fat P. S .Martial Arts Association
Pak Mei Martial Arts Association
Northern Shaolin Lung Chi-Cheung Martial Arts Association
Ving Tsun Athletic Association
Hong Kong Hung Fat Martial Arts Association
South China Athletic Association
Dragon Sign Athletic Association

Association Representative : Mr. Tong W H Wong Mr. Tim K Chang
Mr. Andrew C.F. Lung